English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
activated gluten [correct]
CONT: At present, the company has a number of unique products of interest including : activated gluten(enzyme-modified lecithin complexed to vital wheat gluten) ;...
French (Minoterie et céréales)
gluten activé [proposition, nom masculin]