English (Computer Programs and Programming)
attribute structure [correct]
CONT: Each value of the attributes table must be an attribute structure. A field can have any number of attributes associated with it.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
structure d'attribut [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: L'utilisateur peut aussi définir une structure d'attribut pour ajouter des informations (des méta-données) sur chaque objet.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
estructura de atributos [correct, nom féminin]