English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
Lewin's field theory [correct]
DEF: An individual' s behaviour is the result of a number of motives and forces in this individual' s life-space.
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
théorie du champ psychologique de Lewin [correct, nom féminin]