English (Wireless and Mobile Communications; Information Technology (Informatics); IT Security)
PIN-to-PIN [correct, adjectif]
OBS: PIN : personal identification number.
PHR: PIN-to-PIN communications, messaging.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles; Technologie de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
NIP à NIP [correct, adjectif]
OBS: NIP : numéro d'identification personnel.
PHR: Communications, messagerie NIP à NIP.