English (Quality Control (Management); Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
NP chart [correct]
CONT: The NP chart uses the actual number of non conforming items in the sample.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
graphique NP [proposition, nom masculin]