English (Textile Industries; Packaging)
repack order [correct]
DEF: 1. An order requiring special packaging, as for export. 2. A small order for a number of items requiring a breakdown of large cases.
French (Industries du textile; Emballages)
commande réemballée [correct, nom féminin]; commande remballée [correct, nom féminin]; commande repaquée [correct, nom féminin]