English (Labour and Employment)
occupational mix [correct]
CONT: There are many variables in planning for relocation, depending on such items as number of positions to be moved, number of receiving locations, time schedules, occupational mix, mobility of employees and so on.
French (Travail et emploi)
diversités d'occupations; éventail professionnel