English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
collective request for quotation number [correct]; collective RFQ number [correct]
DEF: Key used to identify the collective RFQ number assigned to the RFQs sent to the vendors.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
numéro de soumission (RFQ) [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Clé servant à identifier le numéro d'appel d'offres attribué aux appels d'offres envoyés aux fournisseurs.