English (Mathematics; Mathematical Geography)
anharmonic ratio [correct]; cross ratio [correct]; double ratio [correct]
CONT: In geometry, the cross-ratio, also called double ratio and anharmonic ratio, is a number associated with a list of four collinear points, particularly points on a projective line.
French (Mathématiques; Géographie mathématique)
rapport anharmonique [correct, nom masculin]; birapport [correct, nom masculin]