English (Banking)
debit card activity [correct]
CONT: Debit card activity is reflected on your monthly bank statement
CONT: A growing percentage of debit card activity is "PIN-Based Debit" or "online debit, "meaning the customer authorizes the transaction by entering their PIN [personal identification number] into a device called a PIN pad.
French (Banque)
activité de carte de débit [proposition, nom féminin]