English (Tourism (General); Travel Agencies)
advertised tour [correct]
DEF: A travel package presented in a brochure or other written format, meeting specific airline requirements to obtain an IT(Inclusive Tour) number.
DEF: Preplanned itinerary or travel program described in a brochure ...
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Agences de voyage)
voyage annoncé [proposition, nom masculin]