English (Information Processing (Informatics))
print volume [correct]
OBS: Estimate the print volume requirements by evaluating the number of files with their respective size.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
volume des données à imprimer [correct, nom masculin]; quantité à imprimer [correct, nom féminin]