English (Corporate Management (General))
resource base limitations [pluriel]
OBS: A number of factors have acted to restrain program growth, including reduced level of the aid program in India; availability of appropriate transfer instruments; Canadian resource base limitations;(...)
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
insuffisance de capital ressource