English (Arithmetic and Number Theory)
unvigintillion [correct]; undecillion [correct, voir observation, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: A number equal to 1 followed by 66 zeroes.
OBS: unvigintillion: short scale.
OBS: undecillion : designation formerly used in the United Kingdom's traditional long scale numbering system.
French (Arithmétique et théorie des nombres)
undécillion [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Un million de décillions est égal à un undécillion [10 à la puissance 66].
OBS: undécillion : échelle longue.