English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
allowance for unmeasurable activities
OBS: A numerical factor that is derived from historical data and that management agrees should be used in the Performance Management System to account for the performance of unmeasurable activities.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
facteur de transposition des activités non mesurables [proposition, nom masculin]