English (Workplace Organization Research; Organization Planning)
robustness estimate [correct]
CONT: Robustness estimate. The second step in assessing robustness in estimating the impact of each environmental shock on each project.(...) We think it is better to estimate shock impact by reasoned judgment than by some form of detailed calculation. We use a numerical estimate that ranges anywhere from-10(very severe negative impact) through 0(no impact) to + 10(very strong positive impact).
French (Recherche et développement (Org. du travail); Planification d'organisation)
évolution de la consistance du projet [proposition, nom féminin]