English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Erebia aethiopellus [correct, latin]
OBS: An insect(order Lepidoptera) of the family Nymphalidae.
OBS: Erebia aethiopellus: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
moiré piémontais [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Nymphalidae.