English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
comma [correct]
OBS: A butterfly of the family Nymphalidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Robert-le-diable [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Papillon de la famille des Nymphalidae.