English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
wall [correct]; wall brown [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Nymphalidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
mégère [correct, nom féminin]; satyre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Nymphalidae.