English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
red admiral [correct]
OBS: A butterfly of the family Nymphalidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
vulcain [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Papillon de la famille des Nymphalidae.