English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
non disclosure of formula [correct]
CONT: Binding ruling under audit review : allege material misrepresentation and omission based on non disclosure of formula and description of guarantee fee.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
formule non divulguée [proposition, nom féminin]