English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
elector information [correct]
CONT: While lists are specific to each election and to each electoral district, the Register is an on-going national collection of elector information managed by the Chief Electoral Officer.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
renseignements concernant un électeur [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: renseignements concernant un électeur : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
información sobre el elector [correct, nom féminin]