English (Banking; Information Processing (Informatics))
on-line banking system [correct]
CONT: All of the major Canadian banks have national branch office networks and on-line banking systems.
French (Banque; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
système de traitement en direct des opérations bancaires [correct, nom masculin]