English (Paleontology)
Cyclocoeliinae [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] subfamily Cyclocoeliinae(...) [are] costate to coarsely costellate, with small interareas and very short hinge lines, [the] dorsal fold [is] faint; [the] brachiophore bases [are] convergent. U. Ord.
French (Paléontologie)
Cyclocaeliinae [correct]
OBS: [Les Brachiopodes de la] sous-famille des Cyclocaeliinae (...) [ont une] Ligne cardinale courte, donnant un aspect de Rhynchonelle.