English (Real Estate)
real property plan [correct]
OBS: This includes prioritized acquisition, maintenance, re-capitalization, and disposal strategies. It also includes tenant investments in properties under the administration of other federal departments.
French (Immobilier)
plan immobilier [correct, nom masculin]; plan relatif aux biens immobiliers [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Notamment, stratégies d'acquisition, d'entretien, de recapitalisation et d'aliénation, classées par degré de priorité. La notion englobe l'investissement des locataires dans des biens immobiliers administrés par d'autres ministères fédéraux.