English (Mail Pickup and Distribution)
Local Shared Support Service Mail Consortium [correct]
CONT: ... all mail for other government departments will be forwarded through a Local Shared Support Service Mail Consortium, comprised of 27 major government departments.
French (Levée et distribution du courrier)
Consortium interministériel de services de courrier locaux [correct, nom masculin]