English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Care Bear Cousin [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
CONT: Introducing 6 adorable, huggable new members of the Care Bear Cousins stuffed animals family. Each lovable animal has its own special tummy symbol, picturing its heart-warming personality. Each has the familiar Care Bears heart-shaped nose and padded paws, and even the adorable hair curl.
OBS: Care Bear Cousin: A trademark of Parker.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Cousin Câlinours [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin, Canada]; Cousin Bisounours [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin, Europe]
CONT: Présentant les 6 adorables nouveaux animaux en peluche, membres de la famille des Cousins Câlinours. Chaque adorable animal a son image sur le ventre symbolisant sa chaleureuse personnalité, chacun a le nez et les pattes en forme de cœur familière aux Câlinours.
OBS: Cousin Câlinours et Cousin Bisounours : Marques de commerce de la société Parker.