English (Types of Trade Goods)
endangered animal parts trade [correct]; trade in endangered animal parts [correct]
OBS: For instance, the illegal sale of bear gall bladders at a Chinatown herbalist's shop in Ottawa, culminating in the seizure of 20 galls. The international trade in animal parts including sharkfins, bear galls and paws, tiger penises and rhino horns is worth some $6 billion U. S. annually.
French (Types d'objets de commerce)
commerce d'organes d'animaux menacés [proposition, nom masculin]