English (Employment Benefits; Labour and Employment)
full premium benefit [correct]
CONT: Some benefits that employees receive are not based on the amount of time worked. These benefits are called full premium benefits. In order to receive these benefits, employees will pay the same premium and will receive the same coverage as full-time employees.
French (Avantages sociaux; Travail et emploi)
prestation à prime maximale [proposition, nom féminin]; prestation à prime pleine [proposition, nom féminin]