English (Federal Administration; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
excluded rates of performance pay [correct]
CONT: Last fall a number of individuals at the AS-7 group and level were identified in your region as excluded rates of performance pay, when in fact they were not excluded.
French (Administration fédérale; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
exempté du taux de rémunération [correct, proposition, nom masculin]; exclu du taux de rémunération [correct, proposition, nom masculin]; employé exempté du taux de rémunération [correct, proposition, nom masculin]; employé exclu du taux de rémunération [correct, proposition, nom masculin]