English (Law of Contracts (common law))
prepayment privilege [correct]
DEF: The right of the debtor to pay off part or all of the debt without penalty prior to maturity, such as in a mortgage or agreement of sale.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
privilège de paiement par anticipation [proposition, nom masculin]; privilège de remboursement par anticipation [proposition, nom masculin]