English (Taxation)
special service charges
OBS: Any person requiring the attendance of an officer(...) shall pay the special service charges(...)
French (Fiscalité)
frais de service spécial
OBS: Toute personne qui exige la présence d'un agent (...) doit payer les frais de ce service spécial (...)