English (Phraseology)
motherhood section [correct]
CONT: The GST liability is found in Division II in what Mr. [X] called the motherhood section, section 165. In effect, a recipient of a supply shall pay tax.
OBS: motherhood: having an inherent goodness or justness that is obvious or cannot be disputed (a motherhood issue).
French (Phraséologie)
article inattaquable [correct, nom masculin]; article capital [proposition, nom masculin]; article incontournable [proposition, nom masculin]
CONT: C'est l'article inattaquable [ ... ]. Cet article représente pour certains la source de toute sagesse et d'équité en matière de droit familial.