English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
offshore fiscal regime [correct]
CONT: Most offshore fiscal regimes allow companies to first pay-off their large up-front capital costs, prior to paying income taxes.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
régime financier extra-territorial [proposition, nom masculin]