English (Underwear)
gaff [correct, nom]
CONT: A gaff is a garment used to tuck the penis under to create the feel and appearance of more feminine genitals.
French (Lingerie)
sous-vêtement de compression des organes génitaux [proposition, nom masculin]; culotte de compression des organes génitaux [proposition, nom féminin]