English (Clinical Psychology; Human Behaviour)
stress-coping skills [pluriel]
CONT: This usually reflects differences in perceptions of the situation/job... and stress-coping skills.
French (Psychologie clinique; Comportement humain)
aptitude à résister au stress [nom féminin]; capacité de résistance au stress [nom féminin]