English (Computer Mathematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
crisp perceptron algorithm [correct]
CONT: ... the crisp perceptron algorithm can always find a linear decision boundary between two linearly separable classes.
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
algorithme du perceptron tranchant [correct, nom masculin]