English (Security Devices; Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life)
multiple perimeter barriers [correct]
CONT: Other security measures that should be considered for physical and psychological effects for Level A areas are : multiple perimeter barriers...
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes)
barrières périmétriques multiples [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]