English (Perinatal Period; Baby and Child Care)
perinatal care [correct]
OBS: perinatal : Pertaining to or occurring in the period shortly before and after birth.
French (Périnatalité; Soins du bébé et puériculture)
soins périnatals [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; soins périnataux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Periodo perinatal; Puericultura)
atención perinatal [correct, nom féminin]