English (Medical Staff)
pediatric perinatalogist
OBS: Perinatal : Occurring or relating to, immediately before, during, or shortly after birth; applied to the time that usually starts with completion of 20 weeks of gestation and generally ends 28 days after birth.
French (Personnel médical)
périnatopédiatre; pédiatre périnatologue