English (Penal Administration)
progress report [correct]; case progress report [correct]
OBS: This report is to be completed once every four months by the inmate's Case Management Team. It is designed to provide a summary of the inmate's adjustment and progress for the three-month period under study.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
rapport sur l'évolution du cas [correct, nom masculin]