English (Training of Personnel; Education (General))
instruction schedule
OBS: A detailed specification of what the instructor aims to teach the trainees in any given period or session. When used as the syllabus for teaching the skills content of the task or job, it is usually based on the skills analysis.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Pédagogie (Généralités))
plan d'enseignement
OBS: État détaillé des matières que l'instructeur veut enseigner aux stagiaires au cours d'une séance de formation. Se fonde habituellement sur l'analyse de qualification lorsqu'il constitue le sommaire des capacités que demande une tâche, un travail