English (Photography; Typesetting and Imagesetting)
photo-imaged
CONT: The assignment of a retention period(of files) apply for both photo-imaged and conventional files.
French (Photographie; Composition (Imprimerie))
tiré sur matériel photographique [proposition]; tiré sur film [proposition]