English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
period of bulletin
OBS: "... will be permitted to remain on the assignment during the period of bulletin... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
durée de l'affichage
OBS: "...peuvent conserver leur affectation pendant la durée de l'affichage...".