English (Business and Administrative Documents)
bridging bulletin
OBS: This bridging bulletin is issued to cover the period between the cessation of amendments to the current PMM, and the issuance of the new PMM.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
bulletin intermédiaire