English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
discovery coverage
OBS: Discovery Coverage will not provide for a period after cancellation, in which to discover losses.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
protection découverte
OBS: La protection découverte ne prévoit pas de période après l'annulation pendant laquelle on peut découvrir des pertes.