English (Management Operations (General))
laissez faire structure
OBS: A loose collection of people brought together for a period of time under a relatively loose style of management and control; usually exists solely to satisfy the desires of the members of the organization rather than to satisfy the needs of some client group.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
structure du laissez faire; structure mobile