English (Federal Administration; Working Practices and Conditions)
authorized travel [correct]
CONT: To report for temporary duty during the period of authorized travel.
French (Administration fédérale; Régimes et conditions de travail)
voyage autorisé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Ordre de se présenter temporairement au travail pendant la période de voyage autorisé.