English (Insurance)
indivisibility of premium [correct]
OBS: principle under which the premium agreed upon for a period of insurance is due in its entirety even if the insurer has covered the risk for only a part of the period(LIA)
French (Assurances)
indivisibilité de la prime [correct, nom féminin]