English (Heritage; Real Estate)
level of intervention [correct]
CONT: Proposed level of intervention : appropriateness of the proposed level of intervention, interim protection, stabilization, rehabilitation, or period restoration to the nature of the resource.
French (Patrimoine; Immobilier)
niveau d'intervention [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Niveau d'intervention proposé : vérifier si le niveau d'intervention proposé, protection provisoire, stabilisation, réhabilitation ou restauration d'époque convient à la nature de l'édifice.