English (Meteorology)
archive analysis set
OBS: References :"The CMC Objective Forecasts Across the Prairies for the Period October 3-5th, 1984", E Kirkwood, & "Performance of the Canadian Spectral Model, May 1985", R Mailhot, The Monthly Review, Vol IV, No 5.
French (Météorologie)
données d'analyse [nom féminin, pluriel]