English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Airfields)
pillow room [correct]
CONT: According to his motion, that period corresponds to the gradual return to work of the complainant in both the radio room and the pillow room.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Aérodromes)
salle de repos [proposition, nom féminin]