English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; IT Security)
stable reliability [correct]
CONT: ... in a period of stable reliability... the system's ability to deliver correct service is preserved.
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Sécurité des TI)
fiabilité stabilisée [correct, nom féminin]