English (Translation (General))
on a periodic basis [correct]
CONT: ... on a periodic basis not less frequently than once each year...
OBS: Publication.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
selon une périodicité
CONT: [...] selon une périodicité au moins annuelle [...]