English (Computer Graphics)
explicit colours [correct, pluriel]
DEF: In computer graphics, colours used by the palette manager, which are permanently stored in the colour palette of a given peripheral.
French (Infographie)
couleurs explicites [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Comparer à couleurs justes.