English (Air Freight)
perishable shipment [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: perishable shipment : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
expédition périssable [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: expédition périssable : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
envío de perecederos [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: envío de perecederos: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).