English (Special Road Transport; Transport of Goods)
controlled-temperature vehicle [correct]
OBS: For transportation of perishable food products.
French (Transports routiers spéciaux; Transport de marchandises)
véhicule à température dirigée [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Pour le transport frigorifique des produits agricoles.