English (Atomic Physics)
derivative spectrum
OBS: English brochure on Perkin-Elmer spectrophotometer.
OBS: spectrometry.
French (Physique atomique)
dérivation du spectre [proposition, nom féminin]; spectre de dérivation [proposition, nom féminin]