English (Information Processing (Informatics))
print [correct, verbe]
DEF: Create a permanent image of data on a removable physical medium.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
imprimer [correct]
DEF: Produire une image permanente de données sur un support matériel amovible.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
imprimir [correct, verbe]