English (Dentistry)
mulberry molars [correct]
DEF: A developmental defect affecting the first permanent molars, usually all four on in individual, and characterised by an occlusal surface composed of an aggregate of enamel nodules.
French (Dentisterie)
molaires moriformes [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Trouble de la formation des premières molaires permanentes, les affectant habituellement toutes les quatre, et se traduisant par une surface occlusale formée d'un agrégat de nodules d'émail.
Spanish (Odontología)
molares muriformes [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Defecto del desarrollo que afecta los primeros molares permanentes, caracterizado por una superficie oclusal compuesta de un agregado de nódulos de esmalte.